Family Group Sheet


Notes for Eustache Langevin


Information, Other Kids, Notes, etc.
Other names: Joseph-Louis-Eustache
Sponsor: Eustache Langevin
Godmother: Olive Dubuc

Two Different marriage Dates 2 Sep 1901
and 10 September 1901 (Source: www. nosorigines.qc.ca)
HOME | EMAIL | SURNAMES |

Copyright Data © 2000 Dante Hebert, all rights reserved.
Kingston, Washington


Page built by Gedpage Version 2.20 ©2000 on 07 June 2019